2.liga

kolodatumdomácíhosté 
36. pá 8.2.2019  Písek  Příbram 12:00
přát út 6.8.2019  Příbram  Golden Dragon 13:2
přát út 13.8.2019  Příbram  HC Písek 6:3
přát čt 15.8.2019  Golden Dragon  Příbram 3:5
přát pá 16.8.2019  Praha Kobra  Příbram 5:0
přát čt 22.8.2019  HC Písek  Příbram 6:3
přát pá 30.8.2019  České Budějovice  Příbram 5:4
přát út 3.9.2019  Příbram  Tábor 5:4
přát čt 5.9.2019  HC Písek  Příbram 1:4
0. st 11.9.2019  Příbram  HC Písek 3:2p
0. so 14.9.2019  Tábor  Příbram 1:0
0. st 18.9.2019  Příbram  Golden Dragon 11:1
0. so 21.9.2019  Příbram  Kolín 5:7
0. st 25.9.2019  Golden Dragon  Příbram 2:19
0. so 28.9.2019  Příbram  České Budějovice 8:3
0. st 2.10.2019  Příbram  Praha Kobra 7:2
0. so 5.10.2019  Klatovy  Příbram 3:6
0. so 12.10.2019  Písek  Příbram 5:2
0. st 16.10.2019  Příbram  Tábor 3:6
0. so 19.10.2019  Kolín  Příbram 4:2
0. st 23.10.2019  Příbram  Golden Dragon 11:0
0. so 26.10.2019  České Budějovice  Příbram 3:5
0. st 30.10.2019  Praha Kobra  Příbram 5:2
0. so 2.11.2019  Příbram  Klatovy 9:6
0. st 6.11.2019  Příbram  HC Písek 8:2
0. so 9.11.2019  Tábor  Příbram 0:2
0 so 16.11.2019  Příbram  Kolín 17:00
18. st 20.11.2019  Golden Dragon  Příbram 19:00
0 so 23.11.2019  Příbram  České Budějovice 17:00
0. st 27.11.2019  Příbram  Praha Kobra 18:30
21. so 30.11.2019  Klatovy  Příbram 17:30
22. st 4.12.2019  Písek  Příbram 12:00
0. so 7.12.2019  Příbram  Tábor 17:00
24. st 11.12.2019  Kolín  Příbram 18:00
0. so 14.12.2019  Příbram  Golden Dragon 17:00
26. so 21.12.2019  České Budějovice  Příbram 18:00
27. so 28.12.2019  Praha Kobra  Příbram 18:00
0. so 4.1.2020  Příbram  Klatovy 17:00
0. st 8.1.2020  Příbram  HC Písek 18:30
30. so 11.1.2020  Tábor  Příbram 12:00
0. so 18.1.2020  Příbram  Kolín 17:00
32. st 22.1.2020  Golden Dragon  Příbram 12:00
0. so 25.1.2020  Příbram  České Budějovice 17:00
0. st 29.1.2020  Příbram  Praha Kobra 18:30
35. so 1.2.2020  Klatovy  Příbram 17:30
36. so 8.2.2020  Písek  Příbram 12:00
0. st 12.2.2020  Příbram  Tábor 18:30
38. so 15.2.2020  Kolín  Příbram 12:00
40. st 26.2.2020  České Budějovice  Příbram 12:00
41. so 29.2.2020  Praha Kobra  Příbram 12:00
0. st 4.3.2020  Příbram  Klatovy 18:30
Generální partner Všichni partneři